IS IT VEGAN?
Is LABNEH MIDDLE EASTERN STYLE SPREADABLE CHEESE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured milk skim milk
salt
potassium sorbate preservative
Full Ingredient List
cultured milk skim milk, salt, potassium sorbate preservative.
UPC
803488000018
Created by
Steve