IS IT VEGAN?

Is LACTOSE-FREE HALF AND HALF vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk cream lactase enzyme

Full Ingredient List

milk, cream, lactase enzyme*.

UPC

034500632751
Created by Steve