IS IT VEGAN?
Is LACTOSEFREE WHOLE GRADE A MILK vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
milk
lactase enzyme
vitamin d3
Full Ingredient List
grade a milk, lactase enzyme*, vitamin d3.
UPC
041415401631
Created by
Steve