IS IT VEGAN?
Are LAIMA CLASSIC, VAVERITE, WAFER CAKE WITH CRUMBLED HAZELNUTS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wafer cake
hazel nuts
Full Ingredient List
wafer cake with hazel nuts
UPC
4750007291036
Created by
Steve