IS IT VEGAN?

Is LAKEVIEW FARMS, CREMA MEXICANA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured cream skim milk lactic citric acid salt modified corn starch mono diglycerides guar gum carrageenan potassium sorbate natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

cultured cream, skim milk, lactic & citric acid, salt, modified corn starch, mono & diglycerides, guar gum, carrageenan, potassium sorbate (preservative), natural flavor.

UPC

044276012244
Created by Steve