IS IT VEGAN?
Is LAKEVIEW FARMS, PUDDING, PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole milk
sugar
peanuts
palm oil
salt
molasses
modified tapioca starch
modified corn starch
caramel
carrageenan
annatto
Full Ingredient List
whole milk, sugar, peanut butter (peanuts, sugar, palm oil, contains 2% or less of: salt, molasses), modified tapioca starch, modified corn starch, salt, caramel (color), carrageenan, annatto (color).
UPC
044276039524
Created by
Steve