IS IT VEGAN?

Is LAKEVIEW FARMS, PUDDING, PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE, PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole milk sugar peanuts palm oil salt molasses modified tapioca starch modified corn starch caramel carrageenan annatto

Full Ingredient List

whole milk, sugar, peanut butter (peanuts, sugar, palm oil, contains 2% or less of: salt, molasses), modified tapioca starch, modified corn starch, salt, caramel (color), carrageenan, annatto (color).

UPC

044276039524
Created by Steve