IS IT VEGAN?

Is LAND O LAKES, EUROPEAN STYLE SUPER PREMIUM BUTTER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sweet cream natural flavoring

Full Ingredient List

sweet cream, natural flavoring.

UPC

034500152013
Created by Steve