IS IT VEGAN?
Is LAND O LAKES, MINI MOO'S, HALF & HALF MILK & CREAM CREAMER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
half
sodium citrate
datem
tetra sodium pyrophosphate and carrageenan
Full Ingredient List
half & half, sodium citrate, datem, tetra sodium pyrophosphate and carrageenan.
UPC
034500632720
Created by
Steve