IS IT VEGAN?

Is LAND OF MILK AND HONEY ORGANIC ICE CREAM, LAND OF MILK AND HONEY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk cream cane sugar honey nonfat milk egg yolk

Full Ingredient List

*milk, * cream, * cane sugar, *honey, *nonfat milk, *egg yolk.

UPC

856452004406
Created by Steve