IS IT VEGAN?
Is LANDRACE SONORA WHOLE WHEAT VERMICELLI PASTA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic stone ground whole sonora wheat flour
Full Ingredient List
organic stone ground whole sonora wheat flour.
UPC
862887000005
Created by
Steve