IS IT VEGAN?
Are LAN'S, ORGANIC CRISPY POTATO PUFFS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic potatoes
water
organic potato flakes
organic canola oil
sea salt
organic garlic powder
organic potato starch
organic pepper
Full Ingredient List
organic potatoes, water, organic potato flakes, organic canola oil, sea salt, organic garlic powder, organic potato starch, organic pepper.
UPC
749512283036
Created by
Steve