IS IT VEGAN?

Are LARGE RIPE PITTED BLACK OLIVES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

ripe olives water salt and ferrous gluconate

Full Ingredient List

ripe olives, water, salt and ferrous gluconate.

UPC

041331014953
Created by Steve