IS IT VEGAN?
Is LATIN ROOTS CHIPS EXTOTIC BLEND WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
taro
cassava/yuca
sweet potato
purple sweet potato
batata
expeller pressed non-gmo canola oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
taro, cassava/yuca, sweet potato, purple sweet potato, batata, expeller pressed non-gmo canola oil, sea salt.
UPC
041331048521
Created by
Steve