IS IT VEGAN?

Is LEMON DILL INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, LEMON DILL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

avocado oil lemon extract dill weed extract parsley extract

Full Ingredient List

avocado oil, lemon extract, dill weed extract, parsley extract.

UPC

815074021888
Created by Steve