IS IT VEGAN?
Is LEMON DILL INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, LEMON DILL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
lemon extract
dill weed extract
parsley extract
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil, lemon extract, dill weed extract, parsley extract.
UPC
815074021888
Created by
Steve