IS IT VEGAN?

Is LEMON GARLIC DRESSING & MARINADE, LEMON GARLIC vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

avocado oil filtered water water lemon juice concentrate lemon juice concentrate dried garlic sea salt black pepper turmeric celery seed xanthan gum citric acid

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: avocado oil, filtered water, lemon juice from concentrate (water, lemon juice concentrate) , lemon juice, less than 2%: dried garlic, sea salt, black pepper, turmeric, celery seed, xanthan gum, citric acid (for freshness).

UPC

815074021437
Created by Steve