IS IT VEGAN?
Is LEMON & GARLIC FLAVOR FRESH BABY POTATOES WITH A SEASONING PACK AND A COOKING TRAY., LEMON & GARLIC vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potatoes
spices
salt
sugar
garlic
flavor
lemon juice powder
maltodextrin
chicken broth powder
parsley
vegetable oil
silicon dioxide
sulphites
Full Ingredient List
potatoes, seasoning (spices, salt, sugar, garlic, flavor (milk), lemon juice powder, maltodextrin, chicken broth powder, parsley, vegetable oil, silicon dioxide, sulphites).
UPC
777586010104
Created by
Steve