IS IT VEGAN?
Are LEMON GRASS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dehydrated lemon grass
leaves
Full Ingredient List
dehydrated lemon grass (verbena) leaves.
UPC
7861021208010
Created by
Steve