IS IT VEGAN?

Is LEMON LIME CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, LEMON LIME vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water citric acid natural flavors potassium citrate potassium benzoate sucralose acesulfame potassium

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, citric acid, natural flavors, potassium citrate, potassium benzoate (preservative), sucralose, acesulfame potassium.

UPC

041415110366
Created by Steve