IS IT VEGAN?

Is LEMON LIME GEL SNACKS, LEMON LIME vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water gelatin citric acid sodium citrate natural artificial flavor potassium sorbate aspartame acesulfame potassium salt yellow 5 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

water, gelatin, citric acid, sodium citrate, natural & artificial flavor, potassium sorbate (maintains freshness), aspartame*, acesulfame potassium, salt, yellow 5, blue 1.

UPC

044276089697
Created by Steve