IS IT VEGAN?

Are LEMON LOVERS LEMONADE, CHERRY, LIMONADE, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY FLAVORED CANDY BITES, LEMON LOVERS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar glucose-fructose wheat flour citric acid tartaric acid modified corn starch palm oil malic acid monoglycerides sodium citrate glycerin artificial flavours tartrazine allura red brilliant ble fcf

Full Ingredient List

sugars (corn syrup, sugar, glucose-fructose), wheat flour, citric acid, tartaric acid, modified corn starch, palm oil, malic acid, monoglycerides, sodium citrate, glycerin, artificial flavours, tartrazine, allura red, brilliant ble fcf.

UPC

041364880068
Created by Steve