IS IT VEGAN?
Is LEMON PEPPER ROTINI PASTA, LEMON PEPPER vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
semolina
sugar
black pepper
parsley
garlic powder
natural flavor
lemon juice concentrate
Full Ingredient List
semolina, sugar, spices (black pepper, parsley), garlic powder, natural flavor, lemon juice concentrate.
UPC
047325910591
Created by
Steve