IS IT VEGAN?
Is LEMON & THYME SEA SALT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sea salt
onion
roasted garlic
lemon peel
lemon oil
thyme
flat leaf parsley
Full Ingredient List
sea salt (70%) onion (20%) roasted garlic (3%) lemon peel (2%) lemon oil (2%) thyme (2%) flat leaf parsley (1%)
UPC
5060155200811
Created by
Steve