IS IT VEGAN?

Is LEMON ZEST SORBET, LEMON ZEST vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water freshly squeezed lemon juice pure cane sugar liquore di limoni fruit pectin lemon zest

Full Ingredient List

water, freshly squeezed lemon juice, pure cane sugar, liquore di limoni, fruit pectin, lemon zest.

UPC

759470200044
Created by Steve