IS IT VEGAN?
Is LEMONADE CAYENNE COLD-PRESSED HONEY, LEMONADE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
lemons
raw honey
cayenne
stevia leaf
Full Ingredient List
water, lemons, raw honey, cayenne, stevia leaf
UPC
894340002219
Created by
Steve