IS IT VEGAN?

Is LEMONADE PASSIONFRUIT COLD-PRESSED 100% RAW U.S. HONEY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water lemons passionfruit raw honey stevia leaf

Full Ingredient List

water, lemons, passionfruit, raw honey, stevia leaf

UPC

894340002813
Created by Steve