IS IT VEGAN?

Is LEMONGRASS, SPARKLING ESSENCE WATER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated mineral water natural lemongrass flavor

Full Ingredient List

carbonated mineral water, natural lemongrass flavor.

UPC

25151732
Created by Steve