IS IT VEGAN?

Is LENTIL PASTA WITH BEET AND GINGER ROTINI, BEET AND GINGER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

yellow lentil flour red lentil flour beet powder ginger

Full Ingredient List

yellow lentil flour, red lentil flour, beet powder, ginger.

UPC

047325910522
Created by Steve