IS IT VEGAN?

Is LESS SODIUM BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL, CANOLA OIL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sweet cream canola oil salt citric acid potassium sorbate

Full Ingredient List

sweet cream, canola oil, contains less than 2% of salt, citric acid, potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness).

UPC

034500152136
Created by Steve