IS IT VEGAN?

Is LIBBY'S, VIENNA SAUSAGE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

mechanically separated chicken chicken broth water beef pork salt spices sugar sodium erythorbate flavorings sodium nitrite garlic powder

Full Ingredient List

mechanically separated chicken, chicken broth, water, beef pork, contains less than 2% of: salt, spices, sugar, sodium erythorbate, flavorings, sodium nitrite, garlic powder.

UPC

039000086622
Created by Steve