IS IT VEGAN?
Is LIFE OF RILEY FOODS, SUNBERRY BUTTER vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
roasted sunflower seeds
hi-oleic sunflower oil
dried tart cherries
dried blueberries
dried strawberries
used on dried blueberries
strawberries
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
roasted sunflower seeds*, hi-oleic sunflower oil*, dried tart cherries*, dried blueberries, dried strawberries , apple juice concentrate (used on dried blueberries & strawberries), sea salt
UPC
869898000031
Created by
Steve