IS IT VEGAN?

Is LIGHT CHILI CORNED TUNA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tuna water soybean oil soy protein concentrate cane sugar iodized salt onion garlic spices monosodium glutamate natural and artificial flavors chili

Full Ingredient List

tuna, water, soybean oil, soy protein concentrate, cane sugar, iodized salt (salt and potassium iodide), onion, garlic, spices, monosodium glutamate (flavor enhancer), natural and artificial flavors, and chili

UPC

4800249006674
Created by Steve