IS IT VEGAN?

Is LIGHT ENERGY DRINK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water taurine citric acid natural and artificial flavors honey panax ginseng extract sodium citrate caffeine d-ribose guarana extract sucralose inositol niacinamide calcium pantothenate pyridoxine hcl riboflavin cyanocobalamin

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, taurine, citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, honey, panax ginseng extract, sodium citrate, caffeine, d-ribose, guarana extract, sucralose, inositol, niacinamide, calcium pantothenate, pyridoxine hcl, riboflavin, cyanocobalamin (vitamin b12).

UPC

831753000692
Created by Steve