IS IT VEGAN?
Is LIGHT NON-ALCOHOLIC MALT BEVERAGE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
brewed from water
pale malt
caramel malt
caramel color
phosphoric acid
sucralose
salt and hops
Full Ingredient List
brewed from water, pale malt, caramel malt, caramel color, phosphoric acid, sucralose, salt and hops.
UPC
041331040129
Created by
Steve