IS IT VEGAN?
Is LIGHT VIANIGRETTE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
distilled vinegar
sugar
red raspberry juice
canola oil
natural flavors
salt
xanthan gum
guar gum
gum arabic
mixed tocopherols
fruit juice
Full Ingredient List
distilled vinegar, sugar, red raspberry juice (from concentrate), canola oil, natural flavors, salt, xanthan gum, guar gum, gum arabic, mixed tocopherols (vitamin e), and fruit juice (for color).
UPC
090997100807
Created by
Steve