IS IT VEGAN?

Are LIGHTLY BREADED FISHIES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

minced alaskan pollock unbleached wheat flour yellow corn flour corn starch yeast sugar salt dextrose garlic powder onion powder spices expeller pressed canola oil potatoes arrowroot powder sea salt garlic black pepper

Full Ingredient List

minced alaskan pollock (wild), breading (unbleached wheat flour, yellow corn flour, corn starch, yeast, sugar, salt, dextrose, garlic powder, onion powder, spices), expeller pressed canola oil, potatoes, arrowroot powder, sea salt, garlic, black pepper

UPC

080868002576
Created by Steve