IS IT VEGAN?

Is LIGHTLY CAFFEINATED WATER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

purified water by reverse osmosis natural caffeine potassium bicarbonate magnesium chloride calcium chloride electrolytes added

Full Ingredient List

purified water by reverse osmosis, natural caffeine, electrolytes (potassium bicarbonate, magnesium chloride, calcium chloride). electrolytes added for taste.

UPC

856295004007
Created by Steve