IS IT VEGAN?
Is LIGHTLY SALTED 100% ORGANIC POPCORN, LIGHTLY SALTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic popcorn
salt
Full Ingredient List
organic popcorn, salt.
UPC
649925000100
Created by
Steve