IS IT VEGAN?

Are LIGHTLY SALTED MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts cashews almonds brazil nuts filberts pecans vegetable oil peanuts cottonseed soybean sunflower seed sea salt

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, cashews, almonds, brazil nuts, filberts, pecans, vegetable oil, (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt.

UPC

070690273046
Created by Steve