IS IT VEGAN?
Is LIGHTLY SALTED ROASTED JUMBO CASHEWS, LIGHTLY SALTED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
expeller pressed sunflower oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: cashews, expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt.
UPC
824295137070
Created by
Steve