IS IT VEGAN?
Is LIGHTLY SEASONED RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, LIGHTLY SEASONED RESTAURANT STYLE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn
canola oil
corn oil
cottonseed oil
safflower oil
soybean oil
sunflower oil
salt
monosodium glutamate
paprika
granulated garlic
black pepper
granulated onion
sugar
cumin
trace of lime
Full Ingredient List
corn, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following types of oils: canola oil, corn oil, cottonseed oil, safflower oil, soybean oil, sunflower oil), salt, monosodium glutamate, paprika, granulated garlic, black pepper, granulated onion, sugar, cumin, trace of lime.
UPC
793099103904
Created by
Steve