IS IT VEGAN?

Are LIGHTLY SEASONED TORTILLA CHIPS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

ground corn corn sunflower safflower or canola oil monosodium glutamate salt black pepper dried garlic chili pepper paprika spice paprika extract

Full Ingredient List

ground corn, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower, safflower, or canola oil), monosodium glutamate, salt, black pepper, dried garlic, chili pepper, paprika, spice, paprika extract (color).

UPC

078742237039
Created by Steve