IS IT VEGAN?
Are LIMA BEANS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
lima beans
salt
Full Ingredient List
lima beans, and salt.
UPC
041331091374
Created by
Steve