IS IT VEGAN?

Is LIME SPARKLING NATURAL MINERAL WATER, LIME vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

natural mineral spring water from tehuacan natural lime flavor carbon dioxide

Full Ingredient List

natural mineral spring water from tehuacan, natural lime flavor, carbon dioxide.

UPC

850004297070
Created by Steve