IS IT VEGAN?
Is LINDEN FLOWER TEA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
linden flower
Full Ingredient List
linden flower 100%.
UPC
041331052108
Created by
Steve