IS IT VEGAN?
Are LINEA ORO ITALIAN PEELED TOMATOES vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peeled tomatoes
tomato juice
salt
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
peeled tomatoes, tomato juice, salt, citric acid.
UPC
639999185506
Created by
Steve