IS IT VEGAN?

Is LINGONBERRY DRINK CONCENTRATE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wild lingonberry juice sugar grape juice concentrate

Full Ingredient List

wild lingonberry juice 30% sugar, grape juice concentrate (to sweeten).

UPC

1501171060002
Created by Steve