IS IT VEGAN?
Is LINGUE FLATBREAD WITH ROSEMARY vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
water
extra virgin olive oil
salt
rosemary
brewer's yeast
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, water, extra virgin olive oil (10%), salt, rosemary (1,5%), brewer's yeast.
UPC
8033717200014
Created by
Steve