IS IT VEGAN?

Is LION AND GLOBE PEANUT OIL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure peanut oil

Full Ingredient List

100% pure peanut oil

UPC

4898833500158
Created by Steve